BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

G & M POWER PLANT LIMITED

Company number 04094653

Registered office address
2 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGFISH VENTURES LIMITED 23 Oct 2000 - 22 Jun 2005