BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEANN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04093163

Registered office address
Pentrelew, Mill Lane, Monks Risborough, Buckinghamshire, HP27 9LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2018
due by 26 October 2018

Last statement dated 12 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S. J. ALLEN RACING LIMITED 26 Oct 2000 - 28 Feb 2005
BITSY SERVICES LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 26 Oct 2000