ADM NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 04092583

Registered office address
7 Nelson Street, Southend On Sea, Essex, SS1 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2019
due by 29 October 2019

Last statement dated 15 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVALIER SOFTWARE LIMITED 18 Oct 2000 - 12 Feb 2003