TRIMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 04091732

Registered office address
8th Floor, Holborn Gate, 26 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HATCH UK LIMITED 17 Jan 2001 - 20 Apr 2004
DIPLEMA 501 LIMITED 17 Oct 2000 - 17 Jan 2001