EPSILON POLYMERS LIMITED

Company number 04089361

Registered office address
Globe House, Love Lane, Cirencester, Gloucester, GL7 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICEFONT LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 24 Nov 2000