GRANGE PROPERTY (YORK) LIMITED

Company number 04089344

Registered office address
Triune Court, Monks Cross Drive, York, North Yorkshire, England, YO32 9GZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HARROWELL SHAFTOE (NO.48) LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 11 Apr 2001