PEEP LEARNING LIMITED

Company number 04089209

Registered office address
The Peeple Centre, Littlemore, Oxford, OX4 6JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLDERLAY LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 20 Oct 2000