BETTER WEB BUSINESS LIMITED

Company number 04089141

Registered office address
Valentine & Co, 3rd Floor Shakespeare House, 7 Shakespeare Road, London, N3 1XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LULLWORD LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 24 Nov 2000