ASPTECH IT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04089117

Registered office address
Kings Court 17 School Road, Hall Green, Birmingham, B28 8JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNSTOW LIMITED 12 Oct 2000 - 01 Dec 2000