BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A B & C LIMITED

Company number 04087988

Registered office address
Milton Gate, 60 Chiswell Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1Y 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2018
due by 25 October 2018

Last statement dated 11 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2172 LIMITED 11 Oct 2000 - 07 Nov 2000