ML INTEGRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04087040

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLNET SERVICES LIMITED 23 Oct 2002 - 31 Dec 2007
ML CARELINE LIMITED 24 Nov 2000 - 23 Oct 2002
SPEED 8477 LIMITED 10 Oct 2000 - 24 Nov 2000