MITIE FLOORING (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04085133

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (NINE) LTD 06 Oct 2000 - 18 Jan 2001