BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OIEST LIMITED

Company number 04084331

Registered office address
Oxford Centre For Innovation, New Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX1 1BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IRM EQUIPMENT LIMITED 05 Oct 2000 - 22 Nov 2000