AIGIS BLAST PROTECTION LIMITED

Company number 04083550

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIGIS ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 04 Oct 2000 - 22 Sep 2005