EASTERN AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04082547

Registered office address
C/O Bissell And Brown Charter House, High Street, Sutton Coldfield, England, B72 1UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANAVA-GLOBAL LIMITED 03 Oct 2000 - 18 Dec 2008