HEGGIES OF HEREFORD LIMITED

Company number 04081558

Registered office address
4 Yazor Road, Hereford, Herefordshire, HR4 0LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNPEARL LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 29 Jan 2001