THE PLACE OF GRACE UK

Company number 04081053

Registered office address
40 Kimbolton Road, Bedford, England, MK40 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2020
due by 10 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WORD OF FAITH INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CENTRE UK 29 Sep 2000 - 03 Feb 2020