ACUITY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04080662

Registered office address
3 Assembly Square Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M AND A NOMINEES LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 10 Oct 2013
MANDACO 254 LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 05 Mar 2001