ICX EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04080267

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited, One America Square, 17 Crosswall, London, England, EC3N 2LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ICARD EUROPEAN TELECOMS (UK) LIMITED 26 Jan 2001 - 31 Jan 2003
HILLGATE (203) LIMITED 28 Sep 2000 - 26 Jan 2001