Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TOUR RACING LIMITED

Company number 04078205

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, England, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2020
due by 12 April 2020

Last statement dated 29 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YOU ME DIGITAL LTD 26 Sep 2000 - 13 Jan 2009