F I GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04077972

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 10 October 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
XANSA LIMITED 29 Sep 2000 - 30 Apr 2001
GARDENSUMMER LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 29 Sep 2000