UNITED SLITTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04077951

Registered office address
Mill Lane, Mill Lane, Halesowen, West Midlands, England, B63 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SLOANE TRADE LIMITED 01 Oct 2004 - 09 Feb 2011
SLONETRADE LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 01 Oct 2004