THE PHOENIX PARTNERSHIP (LEEDS) LTD

Company number 04077829

Registered office address
129 Low Lane, Horsforth, Leeds, England, LS18 5PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLENT EXPERT LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 06 Jun 2001