KINGDOM CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 04073939

Registered office address
506 Kingsbury Road, London, NW9 9HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2020
due by 13 May 2020

Last statement dated 29 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAHLOUL & KAMAR TRADING SERVICES LIMITED 19 Sep 2000 - 14 Oct 2011