GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (THEALE) LIMITED

Company number 04071760

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED 12 Dec 2000 - 22 Dec 2000
LAMPDEW LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 12 Dec 2000