SANDERSON PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04071755

Registered office address
Heathcoat House, 20 Savile Row, London, W1S 3PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDERSON ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Oct 2000 - 28 Mar 2013
SADDLEBRIDGE LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 26 Oct 2000