GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04071718

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 6 July 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FIFTHGROVE LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 22 Dec 2000