XCHANGING HR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04071566

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOGETHR HR SERVICES LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 09 Aug 2006
HR OPCO LIMITED 26 Jan 2001 - 27 Apr 2001
FIFTHBAY LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 26 Jan 2001