GOWER STREET HEAT AND POWER LIMITED

Company number 04070944

Registered office address
Shared Services Centre Q3 Office, Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE12 8EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NETSHOPPING LIMITED 13 Sep 2000 - 20 Oct 2000