ASH GAMING LTD

Company number 04070861

Registered office address
Midcity Place, 71 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ASH LUECKER LTD 13 Sep 2000 - 13 Feb 2007