DECIDEDLY LIMITED

Company number 04070264

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Llp High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESH MINDS LIMITED 12 Sep 2000 - 10 Sep 2018