BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DEDMERE MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 04070186

Registered office address
Integrity House Mere Park, Dedmere Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRITY SOFTWARE UK LIMITED 06 Feb 2001 - 27 Jan 2015
INTEGRITY SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LIMITED 07 Sep 2000 - 06 Feb 2001