INEOS TREASURY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04068860

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS PHENOL MANUFACTURING (UK) LIMITED 01 Nov 2006 - 12 Apr 2012
GRANGEHUNTER LIMITED 11 Sep 2000 - 01 Nov 2006