BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

9-13 GROSVENOR STREET NOMINEES NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 04068551

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2019
due by 28 June 2019

Last statement dated 14 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1938) LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 09 May 2001