HAMMERSON (9-13 GROSVENOR STREET) LIMITED

Company number 04068537

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1936) LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 11 May 2001