VIRGIN HOLIDAYS CRUISES LIMITED

Company number 04067240

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST TRACK HOLIDAYS LIMITED 27 Nov 2002 - 15 Jun 2009
FAST-TRACK HOLIDAYS LIMITED 23 Oct 2000 - 27 Nov 2002
BRAYTREND LIMITED 07 Sep 2000 - 23 Oct 2000