BEPEX LIMITED

Company number 04063276

Registered office address
Littlemede, Blundel Lane Stoke Dabernon, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
BOSTALLER LIMITED 01 Sep 2000 - 29 Sep 2000