BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PIPEX UK LIMITED

Company number 04063120

Registered office address
11 Evesham Street, London, W11 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2018
due by 11 November 2018

Last statement dated 28 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PIPEX HOMECALL LIMITED 05 May 2006 - 29 Sep 2008
CAUDWELL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 05 May 2006
REACH TELECOM LIMITED 19 Oct 2000 - 23 Jan 2004
GRINDCO 318 LIMITED 31 Aug 2000 - 19 Oct 2000