BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHIAROS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04061940

Registered office address
Queens House, 8 - 9 Queen Street, London, England, EC4N 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2018
due by 7 October 2018

Last statement dated 23 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DACEFARM LIMITED 30 Aug 2000 - 09 Jan 2001