ABZORB SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 04058821

Registered office address
Abzorb Systems Ltd, Armytage Road, Brighouse, West Yorkshire, HD6 1QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2020
due by 5 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VITEL HALIFAX LIMITED 24 Aug 2000 - 12 Jun 2008