BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MON P'TIT CHOU LIMITED

Company number 04058757

Registered office address
21 Skeena Hill, London, England, SW18 5PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LE CAFE CREME LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 02 Oct 2000