Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BRUNSWICK CORPORATE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04058094

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2019
due by 9 December 2019

Last statement dated 25 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDINFO LIMITED 23 Aug 2000 - 02 Nov 2000