BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KRACO CAR CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04057857

Registered office address
4 Ambassador Place, Stockport Road, Altrincham, England, WA15 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELL CAR CARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Jun 2003 - 01 Oct 2010
SHELL CENTRE BASEMENT II LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 09 Jun 2003