NATIONAL GRID SIX LIMITED

Company number 04056294

Registered office address
1 - 3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1629 LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 21 Nov 2000