CG ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04056163

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL GEARING ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Dec 2000 - 13 Apr 2001
INTERCEDE 1635 LIMITED 21 Aug 2000 - 20 Dec 2000