BT FACILITIES SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04054291

Registered office address
81 Newgate Street, London, EC1A 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2021
due by 30 August 2021

Last statement dated 16 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTERAY LIMITED 18 Sep 2000 - 28 Sep 2012
978TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 16 Aug 2000 - 18 Sep 2000