RMA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04052742

Registered office address
5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX2 7JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2020
due by 30 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ITRAX LIMITED 15 Aug 2000 - 04 Sep 2000