GIBSON HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04052724

Registered office address
1 Oakwood Road, Hampstead Garden Suburb, London, England, NW11 6QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
VILLINGTON LIMITED 15 Aug 2000 - 22 Sep 2000