THIS BUSINESS LIMITED

Company number 04052612

Registered office address
Unit 7 Rougham Industrial Estate, Rougham, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, IP30 9ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
W1 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 12 Sep 2000 - 22 Nov 2018
OSTRAY LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 12 Sep 2000