EXPLORE IT LIMITED

Company number 04052597

Registered office address
93 Headlands, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN15 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REGESTA LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 19 Sep 2000